Full Schedule for Community TV in Fall 2021 | Leisure Information

The schedule for autumn 2021 has been announced ABC, CBS, Fox, NBC,and CWThe TV program is well organized for the next season.

A better way to keep track of all changes (for example NCIS Moving Night And Times) and when you catch your favorite Thick wolf Drama instead of a comfortable schedule (he takes on the golden hour for three consecutive nights) We’ve got you covered.

You can scroll down to find out what’s on ABC, CBS, CW, Fox, and NBC Monday through Sunday, and plan what to see when the new season kicks off this fall. .. (Updated as soon as the premiere release date is announced.)

Monday

8:00 a.m. dance with the stars (ABC)

8:00 a.m. neighborhood (CBS)

8:00 am All American (CW)

8:00 9-1-1 (chestnut)

8:00 voice (NBC)

8:30 am Bob Harz Abyssola (CBS)

9:00 am NCIS (CBS)

9:00 am 4400 (CW)

9:00 am big jump (fox)

10:00 good doctor (ABC)

10:00 NCIS: Hawaii (CBS)

10:00 Ordinary Joe (NBC)

Tuesday

8:00 Bachelorette (ABC)

8:00 am FBI (CBS)

8:00 lightning (CW)

8:00 residents (fox)

8:00 voice (NBC)

9:00 am FBI: International (CBS)

9:00 am Riverdale (CW)

9:00 our kind (fox)

9:00 am Labrea (NBC)

10:00 Queens (ABC)

10:00 FBI: Most Wanted (CBS)

10:00 New Amsterdam (NBC)

Wonder Years (ABC / Erica Dos)

Wednesday

8:00 am Goldberg (ABC)

8:00 am Survivor (CBS)

8:00 DC’s Legends of Tomorrow (CW)

8:00 masked singer (fox)

8:00 am Chicago Med (NBC)

8:30 Wonder Years (ABC)

9:00 am Connors (ABC)

9:00 a.m. sturdy as a nail (CBS)

9:00 am Batwoman (CW)

9:00 am alter ego (fox)

9:00 am Chicago Fire (NBC)

9:30 am Housekeeping (ABC)

10:00 a million little things (ABC)

10:00 CSI: Crime Investigation Team (CBS)

10:00 Chicago PD (NBC)

Walker (Rebecca Brennemann / CW)

Thursday

8:00 station 19 (ABC)

8:00 am Young Sheldon (CBS)

8:00 am Walker (CW)

8:00 Thursday night football (Fox)

8:00 am Law and Order: In Defense (NBC)

8:30 United States of America (CBS)

9:00 am Grey’s Anatomy (ABC)

9:00 am Spirit (CBS)

9:00 am Heritage (CW)

9:00 am Law and Order: SVU (NBC)

9:30 B positive (CBS)

10:00 Big Sky (ABC)

10:00 Bull (CBS)

10:00 am Law and Order: Organized Crime (NBC)

Big Sky Season 1 Finale Kylie Bunbury Kathy

Big Sky (ABC / Darco Sikman)

Friday

8:00 shark tank (ABC)

8:00 am Swat (CBS)

8:00 p.m. Penn & Teller: Fool (CW)

8:00 WWE Friday Night SmackDown (Fox)

8:00 blacklist (NBC)

9:00 20/20 (ABC)

9:00 am Private Investigator Magnum (CBS)

9:00 am Nancy Drew (CW)

9:00 am Dateline NBC (NBC)

10:00 Blue Blood (CBS)

Blue Bloods Season 11 Finale Family Dinner

Blue Blood (John Paul Firo / CBS)

Saturday

7:00 am Fox Sports Saturday (Fox)

8:00 Saturday night football (ABC)

8:00 am Drama Encore (CBS)

8:00 Whose line is it anyway? (CW)

8:00 am Drama Encore (NBC)

8:30 Whose line is it anyway? (CW)

9:00 am Drama Encore (CBS)

9:00 The world’s most entertaining animal (CW)

9:00 am Dateline Weekend Mystery (NBC)

9:30 the most entertaining animal in the world (CW)

10:00 48 hours (CBS)

10:00 SNL Vintage (NBC)

SEAL Team Bravo Season 4 Final

Siegel Team (Cliff Lipson / CBS)

Sunday

7:00 America’s Funniest Home Video (ABC)

7:00 60 minutes (CBS)

7:00 am Football Night in America (NBC)

8:00 am Celebrity Wheel of Fortune (ABC)

8:00 Equalizer (CBS)

8:00 am Legend-Hidden Temple (CW)

8:00 The Simpsons (Fox)

8:20 am NBC Sunday Night Football (NBC)

8:30 the Great North (fox)

9:00 a.m. supermarket sweep (ABC)

9:00 am NCIS: LA Los Angeles (CBS)

9:00 am Killer Camp (CW)

9:00 am Bob’s Burgers (fox)

9:30 am family man (fox)

10:00 rookie (ABC)

10:00 Seal Team / Swat (CBS)